Welcome to the AFK Mods bug tracker. In order to report an issue, you need to have a VALIDATED account to post one. Once you have followed the link the registration email sent you, please select a project from the drop down menu below. Select “Open New Issue” and fill out the form with as many details as possible.

Issue Data
Status: Closed
Issue Type: Bug Report
Project: Unofficial Fallout 4 Patch
Component: Fallout 4: Vanilla
Category: Placed References
Assigned To: BlackPete
Platform: All
Severity: Very Low
Votes: 0
Watching: N/A
Opened By BlackPete on Sep 10, 2019 4:55 pm
Closed By BlackPete on Sep 21, 2019 1:13 am
Resolution: Fixed
Comment: Fixed for UFO4P 2.0.9.

Issue #27426: Misplaced cinder blocks at Bunker Hill

 
000BF009, 000BF00A, 000BF00B

Three cinder blocks are misplaced outside the walls at Bunker Hill.