Welcome to the AFK Mods bug tracker. In order to report an issue, you need to have a VALIDATED account to post one. Once you have followed the link the registration email sent you, please select a project from the drop down menu below. Select “Open New Issue” and fill out the form with as many details as possible.

Issue Data
Status: Closed
Issue Type: Bug Report
Project: Unofficial Fallout 4 Patch
Component: Fallout 4: Vanilla
Category: Placed References
Assigned To: BlackPete
Platform: All
Severity: Very Low
Votes: 0
Watching: N/A
Opened By BlackPete on Feb 20, 2020 4:56 am
Closed By BlackPete on Feb 26, 2020 3:34 am
Resolution: Fixed
Comment: Fixed for UFO4P 2.1.1.

Issue #28789: Misplaced Nuka-Cola vending machine in National Guard Training Yard

A Nuka-Cola vending machine (00072282) is clipping into wall in National Guard Training Yard.

Related Issues: 32807