Welcome to the AFK Mods bug tracker. In order to report an issue, you need to have a VALIDATED account to post one. Once you have followed the link the registration email sent you, please select a project from the drop down menu below. Select “Open New Issue” and fill out the form with as many details as possible.

Issue Data
Status: Fix Pending
Issue Type: Bug Report
Project: Unofficial Fallout 4 Patch
Component: Fallout 4: Vanilla
Category: Placed References
Assigned To: BlackPete
Platform: All
Severity: Very Low
Votes: 0
Watching: N/A
Opened By BlackPete on Jul 28, 2020 7:08 pm
Last Edited By BlackPete on Jul 28, 2020 7:09 pm

Issue #29175: Misplaced objects at USS Constitution (3)

 
00071F4E: Misplaced trunk.

000934B1, 000934B3: Misplaced junk items.

000934D5: Misplaced metal trash can.

00093EA1: Misplaced caps stash.

0013AF7C, 0013AF7E: Misplaced suitcases.

001D09CD: Street cleaner not havok settled properly.

00215CC5: Misplaced Stealth Boy.