Welcome to the AFK Mods bug tracker. In order to report an issue, you need to have a VALIDATED account to post one. Once you have followed the link the registration email sent you, please select a project from the drop down menu below. Select “Open New Issue” and fill out the form with as many details as possible.

Issue Data
Status: Closed
Issue Type: Bug Report
Project: Unofficial Fallout 4 Patch
Component: Fallout 4: Nuka-World DLC
Category: Placed References
Assigned To: BlackPete
Platform: All
Severity: Very Low
Votes: 0
Watching: N/A
Opened By BlackPete on Nov 16, 2020 5:46 am
Last Edited By BlackPete on Nov 16, 2020 5:51 am
Closed By BlackPete on Nov 24, 2020 11:46 pm
Resolution: Fixed
Comment: Fixed for UFO4P 2.1.2.

Issue #29431: Misplaced objects at Kiddie Kingdom (2)

 
06038A68: Misplaced trash can container.

06038A69, 06038CD3: Misplaced junk items.

06038A78, 06038CAB, 06038CBA, 06038CBB: Misplaced benches.

06038CAA, 0604D584: Misplaced street lamps.

06049192: Misplaced metal box.

0604D649, 0604D64D: Misplaced light sources associated with a street lamp.